Ergebnisse vom 27.09.2016

Jahr auswählen  Spieltag auswählen 
PlatzNameAnz.Pkt.Rnd.Durch.ASBDFo.A.
1 [1]Daniels, Norbert115115.0001000
2 [3]Verbeet, Frank36201296.931512540
3 [2]Romahn, Christian1254105.4044400
4 [4]Eimers, Axel26105215.00117620
5 [5]Kiewitz, Werner86216623.48312812132
6 [6]Köhler, Ralph66156542.8918261642
7 [7]Brendjes, Holger68123452.733226622
8 [8]Baaken, Hermann1830112.7366510
9 [13]Swida, Johannes59102482.1313241273
10 [10]Jetzki, Wolfgang91147702.1020343052
11 [11]Scholten, Markus5384412.052517740
12 [9]Schwarz, Michael82129661.9522361671
13 [12]Bergmann, Conrad79126721.75173219101
14 [15]Willmann, Thomas3848321.501512704
15 [14]Amerkamp, Jörg7593671.39192817101
16 [16]Biersching, Oliver8675651.15153624110
17 [17]Bruns, Frank10736880.41294421112
18 [20]Birtigh, Andreas40-635-0.174141543
19 [22]Harke, Georg98-1578-0.1935411255
20 [18]Benninghoff, Dorothee123-1892-0.20303734193
21 [19]Matthiessen, Carsten104-1891-0.20443013134
22 [24]Lüger, Joachim34-1229-0.41207511
23 [23]Hörnemann, Dirk79-3662-0.5831271362
24 [21]Brüx, Matthias41-3035-0.861485113
25 [26]Schulten, Ralf40-4533-1.361312861
26 [25]Meyer, Rolf83-9660-1.6028331741
27 [27]Brendjes, Manfred72-10558-1.8126241390
28 [29]Methling, Markus101-19883-2.39322825133
29 [28]Köhler, Werner68-15959-2.6992619131
30 [30]Egerlandt, Ingo7-186-3.0024100
31 [31]Biersching, Dieter71-20769-3.00251911160
32 [32]Daniels, Barbara25-10222-4.64412441
33 [33]Schützendorf, Jürgen7-367-5.1431300
Schewe, Philipp4632.0022000
Mielke, Harald176140.4334451
Bath, Ines45-1235-0.341426410
Lutz, Matthias4-33-1.0020011
Menke, Arndt6-545-10.8041001
Moschüring, Erich1-241-24.0000010