Ergebnisse vom 06.12.2016

Jahr auswählen  Spieltag auswählen 
PlatzNameAnz.Pkt.Rnd.Durch.ASBDFo.A.
1 [1]Daniels, Norbert115115.0001000
2 [2]Verbeet, Frank50234415.712416640
3 [3]Romahn, Christian1254105.4044400
4 [4]Baaken, Hermann38117225.321312931
5 [5]Kiewitz, Werner118318833.83433716184
6 [7]Eimers, Axel50111382.9219171040
7 [6]Köhler, Ralph66156542.8918261642
8 [8]Schwarz, Michael94126771.6424392191
9 [9]Swida, Johannes7884641.3119281894
10 [10]Hörnemann, Dirk111105831.27424016103
11 [11]Brendjes, Holger8463591.0736321042
12 [12]Scholten, Markus5948461.042718950
13 [16]Benninghoff, Dorothee161751210.62385145243
14 [13]Amerkamp, Jörg9651870.59253622112
15 [14]Biersching, Oliver11442890.47244628160
16 [18]Matthiessen, Carsten129241120.21523719174
17 [17]Jetzki, Wolfgang10718840.2123413562
18 [15]Bergmann, Conrad101-393-0.03263824112
19 [19]Lüger, Joachim36-331-0.10218511
20 [20]Willmann, Thomas49-941-0.222115814
21 [21]Bruns, Frank132-27111-0.24385623123
22 [23]Harke, Georg136-87107-0.81485219107
23 [22]Birtigh, Andreas59-5453-1.0211191784
24 [24]Brendjes, Manfred104-9382-1.13353516135
25 [25]Brüx, Matthias44-4838-1.261585133
26 [26]Schulten, Ralf53-7843-1.811718981
27 [27]Meyer, Rolf109-15381-1.8934452442
28 [28]Methling, Markus136-261109-2.39434130193
29 [30]Köhler, Werner76-18967-2.82122819161
30 [29]Biersching, Dieter88-25586-2.97282314230
31 [31]Schützendorf, Jürgen11-3311-3.0043301
32 [32]Egerlandt, Ingo8-277-3.8624200
33 [33]Daniels, Barbara33-12930-4.30514761
34 [34]Müller, Heiner2-122-6.0020000
Schewe, Philipp4632.0022000
Mielke, Harald2518200.9048661
Bath, Ines54-942-0.211828611
Lutz, Matthias4-33-1.0020011
Menke, Arndt6-545-10.8041001
Ludwig, Ellen1-151-15.0000010
Moschüring, Erich1-241-24.0000010