Zur Detailanzeige der Spieler bitte auf die entsprechende Zeile klicken
PlatzName123456789101112131415Pkt
1Scholten, Markus1234010000200000297
2Eimers, Axel345420300000011266
3Bruns, Frank101220101222210128
4Hörnemann, Dirk020004320101200127
5Schulten, Ralf030111202111001123
6Schwarz, Michael001202022121301117
7Müller, Heiner111201111000021105
8Frost, Dieter33010000000000099
9Kiewitz, Werner00012121110010389
10Kubis, Thomas00520000000000089
11Biersching, Oliver00110104010004485
12Benninghoff, Dorothee00101130210000081
13Testrut, Stefan00102120020100079
14Zalesiak, Bernd10011111101000077
15Baaken, Hermann01101101002011071
16Herbst, Klaus-Dieter01010013001110071
17Lutz, Matthias00001101111201057
18Jetzki, Wolfgang00001012110100053
19Amerkamp, Jörg00011000210001045
20Harke, Georg00000101110300144
21Schwarz, Ulrich00001000203010043
22Knuf, Simon02000000011000039
23Willmann, Thomas00001110010010039
24Meyer, Rolf00010001002111039
25Schräder, Oliver02000010000000037
26Gilles, Stefan10100000000010031
27Köhler, Werner00000000001232127
28Verbeet, Frank01001000000001027
29Schulze, Reimund00000001011012026
30Kawaters, Luzie00000101100000025
31Sons, Guido00001010000100024
32Bergmann, Conrad00001100000000021
33Ingenbleek, Norbert10000000000100120
34van Dellen, Detlef00010000100000019
35Mölders, Tanja00000100100000017
36Günther, Markus00001000010000017
37Baaken sen., Hermann00000100001000015
38Haag, Carsten00000100001000015
39Eimers, Volker00100000000000114
40Wienhausen, Hanno00000000110000013
41Klein, Wilhelm00010000000000012
42Romahn, Christian00010000000000012
43Rühl, André00001000000000011
44Mours, Norbert00000100000000010
45Kolkmann, Arne0000000000101019
46Pauli, Andreas0000000100000008
47Behr, Andrea0000000001000108
48Schönig, Meike0000000010000007
49Brendjes, Manfred0000000000100027
50Spillecke, Thomas0000000010000007
51Manntschke, Karsten0000000000010106
52Bruns, Willi0000000001000006
53Klein, Burkhard0000000000100005
54Brendjes, Holger0000000000001105
55Lingelmann, Martin0000000000010004
56Methling, Markus0000000000010004
57Schlüß, Maik0000000000010004
58Swida, Johannes0000000000000113
59Wolters, Anne0000000000001003
60Lüger, Joachim0000000000000011
61Bauhaus, Ralf0000000000000011