Zur Detailanzeige der Spieler bitte auf die entsprechende Zeile klicken
PlatzName123456789101112131415Pkt
1Scholten, Markus1234020000200000308
2Eimers, Axel345430300100011283
3Hörnemann, Dirk120004330101200150
4Bruns, Frank101221102222210145
5Schwarz, Michael002202122121301139
6Schulten, Ralf030112202111001133
7Müller, Heiner111201111000021105
8Kiewitz, Werner000121311200103104
9Biersching, Oliver00210104010004599
10Frost, Dieter33010000000000099
11Kubis, Thomas00520000000000089
12Benninghoff, Dorothee00101130210000182
13Testrut, Stefan00102120020100079
14Zalesiak, Bernd10011111101000077
15Baaken, Hermann01101101002011071
16Herbst, Klaus-Dieter01010013001110071
17Amerkamp, Jörg10011001210001068
18Jetzki, Wolfgang00011012110100065
19Lutz, Matthias00001101111201057
20Meyer, Rolf00020001002121054
21Harke, Georg00000101110300144
22Schwarz, Ulrich00001000203010043
23Bergmann, Conrad01001100001000040
24Knuf, Simon02000000011000039
25Willmann, Thomas00001110010010039
26Schräder, Oliver02000010000000037
27Gilles, Stefan10100000000010031
28Verbeet, Frank01001000000011030
29Köhler, Werner00000000001232127
30Schulze, Reimund00000001011012026
31Kawaters, Luzie00000101100000025
32Sons, Guido00001010000100024
33Ingenbleek, Norbert10000000000100120
34van Dellen, Detlef00010000100000019
35Mölders, Tanja00000100100000017
36Günther, Markus00001000010000017
37Brendjes, Holger00000000100111016
38Baaken sen., Hermann00000100001000015
39Haag, Carsten00000100001000015
40Eimers, Volker00100000000000114
41Matthiessen, Carsten01000000000000014
42Wienhausen, Hanno00000000110000013
43Klein, Wilhelm00010000000000012
44Romahn, Christian00010000000000012
45Rühl, André00001000000000011
46Mours, Norbert00000100000000010
47Brendjes, Manfred0000000000100129
48Kolkmann, Arne0000000000101019
49Pauli, Andreas0000000100000008
50Behr, Andrea0000000001000108
51Schönig, Meike0000000010000007
52Spillecke, Thomas0000000010000007
53Manntschke, Karsten0000000000010106
54Bruns, Willi0000000001000006
55Swida, Johannes0000000000000215
56Biersching, Dieter0000000000100005
57Klein, Burkhard0000000000100005
58Methling, Markus0000000000010004
59Schlüß, Maik0000000000010004
60Lingelmann, Martin0000000000010004
61Birtigh, Andreas0000000000010004
62Wolters, Anne0000000000001003
63Lüger, Joachim0000000000000011
64Bauhaus, Ralf0000000000000011