Zur Detailanzeige der Spieler bitte auf die entsprechende Zeile klicken
PlatzName123456789101112131415Pkt
1Scholten, Markus1234020000200000308
2Eimers, Axel345420300100011272
3Bruns, Frank101220102222210135
4Hörnemann, Dirk020004330101200135
5Schulten, Ralf030112202111001133
6Schwarz, Michael002202022121301130
7Müller, Heiner111201111000021105
8Frost, Dieter33010000000000099
9Kiewitz, Werner00012131110010398
10Kubis, Thomas00520000000000089
11Biersching, Oliver00110104010004586
12Benninghoff, Dorothee00101130210000081
13Testrut, Stefan00102120020100079
14Zalesiak, Bernd10011111101000077
15Baaken, Hermann01101101002011071
16Herbst, Klaus-Dieter01010013001110071
17Amerkamp, Jörg10011000210001060
18Lutz, Matthias00001101111201057
19Jetzki, Wolfgang00001012110100053
20Meyer, Rolf00020001002111051
21Harke, Georg00000101110300144
22Schwarz, Ulrich00001000203010043
23Knuf, Simon02000000011000039
24Willmann, Thomas00001110010010039
25Schräder, Oliver02000010000000037
26Gilles, Stefan10100000000010031
27Verbeet, Frank01001000000011030
28Köhler, Werner00000000001232127
29Schulze, Reimund00000001011012026
30Bergmann, Conrad00001100001000026
31Kawaters, Luzie00000101100000025
32Sons, Guido00001010000100024
33Ingenbleek, Norbert10000000000100120
34van Dellen, Detlef00010000100000019
35Mölders, Tanja00000100100000017
36Günther, Markus00001000010000017
37Baaken sen., Hermann00000100001000015
38Haag, Carsten00000100001000015
39Matthiessen, Carsten01000000000000014
40Eimers, Volker00100000000000114
41Wienhausen, Hanno00000000110000013
42Romahn, Christian00010000000000012
43Klein, Wilhelm00010000000000012
44Rühl, André00001000000000011
45Mours, Norbert00000100000000010
46Brendjes, Holger0000000000011109
47Kolkmann, Arne0000000000101019
48Pauli, Andreas0000000100000008
49Behr, Andrea0000000001000108
50Brendjes, Manfred0000000000100027
51Spillecke, Thomas0000000010000007
52Schönig, Meike0000000010000007
53Manntschke, Karsten0000000000010106
54Bruns, Willi0000000001000006
55Klein, Burkhard0000000000100005
56Swida, Johannes0000000000000215
57Schlüß, Maik0000000000010004
58Lingelmann, Martin0000000000010004
59Methling, Markus0000000000010004
60Wolters, Anne0000000000001003
61Bauhaus, Ralf0000000000000011
62Lüger, Joachim0000000000000011