Abschlussrangliste vom Jahr 2015

Jahr auswählen 
PlatzNamePunkteRundenBonusDurchschnitt
1Eimers, Axel311420.848.24
2Schulten, Ralf329480.967.81
3Benninghoff, Dorothee3211262.525.07
4Bruns, Frank2541122.244.51
5Bergmann, Conrad2491202.404.47
6Hörnemann, Dirk170721.443.80
7Jetzki, Wolfgang178891.783.78
8Kiewitz, Werner1761002.003.76
9Harke, Georg167761.523.72
10Scholten, Markus109410.823.48
11Meyer, Rolf103991.983.02
12Methling, Markus421142.282.65
13Brendjes, Holger301002.002.30
14Verbeet, Frank27400.801.48
15Brendjes, Manfred-100911.820.72
16Biersching, Dieter-163931.860.11
17Köhler, Werner-115611.22-0.67
18Schwarz, Michael-105561.12-0.75
19Swida, Johannes-197811.62-0.81
20Amerkamp, Jörg-4651312.62-0.93
21Schützendorf, Jürgen-155400.80-3.08
22Herbst, Klaus-Dieter-206400.80-4.35
23Biersching, Oliver-543811.62-5.08
24Brüx, Matthias-240400.80-5.20
25Daniels, Barbara-447490.98-8.14
26Lüger, Joachim-530541.08-8.73
27Baaken, Hermann-458400.80-10.65
28Birtigh, Andreas-763400.80-18.27
29Romahn, Christian-827400.80-19.88
30Kubis, Thomas-844400.80-20.30
31Egerlandt, Ingo-926400.80-22.35
32Willmann, Thomas-946400.80-22.85
33Kolkmann, Arne-968400.80-23.40