Abschlussrangliste vom Jahr 2016

Jahr auswählen 
PlatzNamePunkteRundenBonusDurchschnitt
1Amerkamp, Jörg553921.847.85
2Matthiessen, Carsten6021182.367.46
3Schwarz, Michael455791.587.34
4Meyer, Rolf368861.726.00
5Scholten, Markus242490.985.92
6Schulten, Ralf179440.884.95
7Kiewitz, Werner281881.764.95
8Hörnemann, Dirk257881.764.68
9Bruns, Frank2031112.224.05
10Eimers, Axel128400.804.00
11Bergmann, Conrad133991.983.32
12Brendjes, Holger97601.202.82
13Verbeet, Frank74460.922.53
14Swida, Johannes38681.361.92
15Biersching, Oliver-36941.881.50
16Brendjes, Manfred-27861.721.41
17Jetzki, Wolfgang-80881.760.85
18Willmann, Thomas-4440.880.79
19Benninghoff, Dorothee-2241272.540.78
20Harke, Georg-2151132.260.36
21Brüx, Matthias-123400.80-2.28
22Biersching, Dieter-384921.84-2.33
23Methling, Markus-5471152.30-2.46
24Köhler, Ralph-210541.08-2.81
25Baaken, Hermann-147400.80-2.88
26Lüger, Joachim-229400.80-4.92
27Birtigh, Andreas-357561.12-5.26
28Köhler, Werner-537701.40-6.27
29Schützendorf, Jürgen-541400.80-12.72
30Daniels, Barbara-690400.80-16.45
31Romahn, Christian-697400.80-16.62
32Egerlandt, Ingo-898400.80-21.65
33Müller, Heiner-942400.80-22.75
34Daniels, Norbert-1009400.80-24.42