Abschlussrangliste vom Jahr 2017

Jahr auswählen 
PlatzNamePunkteRundenBonusDurchschnitt
1Hörnemann, Dirk317611.226.42
2Bergmann, Conrad4401032.066.33
3Biersching, Oliver359801.606.09
4Jetzki, Wolfgang314671.346.03
5Eimers, Axel169440.884.72
6Bruns, Frank253921.844.59
7Schwarz, Michael61731.462.30
8Amerkamp, Jörg60731.462.28
9Brendjes, Holger61521.042.21
10Kiewitz, Werner33761.521.95
11Biersching, Dieter12671.341.52
12Birtigh, Andreas14470.941.24
13Meyer, Rolf-54861.721.09
14Brendjes, Manfred-79921.840.98
15Benninghoff, Dorothee-1621172.340.96
16Matthiessen, Carsten-1731112.220.66
17Schulten, Ralf-17400.800.38
18Methling, Markus-2241072.140.05
19Harke, Georg-2281002.00-0.28
20Swida, Johannes-182581.16-1.98
21Köhler, Werner-209581.16-2.44
22Mielke, Harald-159420.84-2.95
23Lüger, Joachim-214400.80-4.55
24Schützendorf, Jürgen-223400.80-4.78
25Scholten, Markus-305400.80-6.82
26Verbeet, Frank-338400.80-7.65
27Daniels, Barbara-822741.48-9.63
28Willmann, Thomas-458400.80-10.65
29Hillebrecht, Sabine-567400.80-13.38
30Romahn, Christian-815400.80-19.58
31Egerlandt, Ingo-849400.80-20.42
32Brüx, Matthias-881400.80-21.22