Ergebnisse vom 08.08.2017

Jahr auswählen  Spieltag auswählen 
PlatzNamePflichtsoloLustsoloInsgesamtDifferenz
+-+-+-
1Methling, Markus3929177563620
2Bergmann, Conrad3728112483018
3Biersching, Oliver312072382216
4Benninghoff, Dorothee3430154493415
5Harke, Georg392446433013
6Matthiessen, Carsten3432111453312
7Swida, Johannes211550261511
8Schulten, Ralf18104322139
9Köhler, Werner22161023167
10Biersching, Dieter20184024186
11Romahn, Christian6011716
12Brendjes, Manfred2530201045405
13Bath, Ines17164121174
14Bruns, Frank27286133294
15Birtigh, Andreas12147119154
16Eimers, Axel12113115123
17Ludwig, Ellen3000303
18Daniels, Barbara26275231292
19Hörnemann, Dirk21192223212
20Bössel, Mireile2000202
21Brüx, Matthias3200321
22Mielke, Harald9104213121
23Pauleit, Hans-Jürgen1000101
24Schützendorf, Jürgen9112011110
25Brendjes, Holger14145519190
26Egerlandt, Ingo340034-1
27Lüger, Joachim1012001012-2
28Willmann, Thomas361046-2
29Weber, Harald021113-2
30Amerkamp, Jörg2224342528-3
31Scholten, Markus91101912-3
32Jetzki, Wolfgang1321742025-5
33Schwarz, Michael1825322127-6
34Kiewitz, Werner2025242229-7
35Verbeet, Frank71312815-7
36Meyer, Rolf26307113341-8