Ergebnisse vom 13.02.2018

Jahr auswählen  Spieltag auswählen 
PlatzNamePflichtsoloLustsoloInsgesamtDifferenz
+-+-+-
1Bergmann, Conrad105311367
2Swida, Johannes6110716
3Lüger, Joachim4251936
4Jetzki, Wolfgang76511275
5Verbeet, Frank2010303
6Brendjes, Manfred76321082
7Benninghoff, Dorothee893111101
8Biersching, Oliver4410541
9Bath, Ines2100211
10Egerlandt, Ingo1000101
11Eimers, Axel4201431
12Hörnemann, Dirk5511660
13Amerkamp, Jörg7700770
14Hillebrecht, Sabine1100110
15Schulten, Ralf1100110
16Nienhaus, Alex1100110
17Biesemann, Paul010001-1
18Biersching, Dieter230023-1
19Birtigh, Andreas131023-1
20Schützendorf, Jürgen230023-1
21Matthiessen, Carsten252045-1
22Daniels, Barbara671178-1
23Mielke, Harald141024-2
24Scholten, Markus220224-2
25Bruns, Frank61020810-2
26Schwarz, Michael482068-2
27Köhler, Werner250025-3
28Brüx, Matthias130114-3
29Methling, Markus31151812-4
30Kiewitz, Werner271037-4
31Harke, Georg391049-5
32Meyer, Rolf41026616-10
33Brendjes, Holger11354617-11