Ergebnisse vom 16.05.2017

Jahr auswählen  Spieltag auswählen 
PlatzNamePflichtsoloLustsoloInsgesamtDifferenz
+-+-+-
1Benninghoff, Dorothee2419103342212
2Harke, Georg251533281810
3Methling, Markus252210435269
4Swida, Johannes137201578
5Biersching, Oliver18144122157
6Bergmann, Conrad21205026206
7Romahn, Christian6011716
8Bath, Ines98311293
9Birtigh, Andreas894112102
10Köhler, Werner14120014122
11Biersching, Dieter108001082
12Brüx, Matthias3100312
13Ludwig, Ellen2000202
14Hörnemann, Dirk13122215141
15Brendjes, Holger9104213121
16Brendjes, Manfred142213427261
17Mielke, Harald6731981
18Matthiessen, Carsten16238024231
19Lüger, Joachim10100010100
20Eimers, Axel793110100
21Amerkamp, Jörg1619311920-1
22Bruns, Frank1619311920-1
23Egerlandt, Ingo240024-2
24Weber, Harald021113-2
25Schützendorf, Jürgen350035-2
26Schulten, Ralf671279-2
27Meyer, Rolf1416441820-2
28Schwarz, Michael1216201416-2
29Willmann, Thomas361046-2
30Scholten, Markus81101812-4
31Daniels, Barbara1418111519-4
32Verbeet, Frank5802510-5
33Jetzki, Wolfgang713431116-5
34Kiewitz, Werner917131020-10