Ergebnisse vom 21.03.2017

Jahr auswählen  Spieltag auswählen 
PlatzNamePflichtsoloLustsoloInsgesamtDifferenz
+-+-+-
1Benninghoff, Dorothee15137122148
2Bergmann, Conrad119501697
3Amerkamp, Jörg127211486
4Swida, Johannes6420844
5Eimers, Axel5221734
6Harke, Georg1492316124
7Biersching, Oliver77301073
8Schulten, Ralf6411752
9Brüx, Matthias3100312
10Mielke, Harald3210422
11Köhler, Werner8700871
12Meyer, Rolf88211091
13Bath, Ines5521761
14Methling, Markus13157420191
15Lüger, Joachim8700871
16Birtigh, Andreas5521761
17Daniels, Barbara7810880
18Willmann, Thomas3410440
19Egerlandt, Ingo2200220
20Biersching, Dieter670067-1
21Scholten, Markus550156-1
22Hörnemann, Dirk451156-1
23Brendjes, Holger372057-2
24Schwarz, Michael790079-2
25Verbeet, Frank340135-2
26Weber, Harald021113-2
27Matthiessen, Carsten1018501518-3
28Jetzki, Wolfgang041014-3
29Brendjes, Manfred713641317-4
30Kiewitz, Werner51003513-8
31Bruns, Frank31101312-9