Ergebnisse vom 21.02.2017

Jahr auswählen  Spieltag auswählen 
PlatzNamePflichtsoloLustsoloInsgesamtDifferenz
+-+-+-
1Biersching, Oliver4230725
2Amerkamp, Jörg7410844
3Matthiessen, Carsten88401284
4Harke, Georg94121064
5Köhler, Werner7300734
6Lüger, Joachim6300633
7Swida, Johannes4210523
8Bath, Ines3210422
9Brüx, Matthias2000202
10Mielke, Harald2110312
11Eimers, Axel4211532
12Meyer, Rolf5400541
13Daniels, Barbara4300431
14Birtigh, Andreas5521761
15Brendjes, Holger2210321
16Biersching, Dieter1100110
17Scholten, Markus3300330
18Willmann, Thomas1210220
19Bergmann, Conrad6930990
20Benninghoff, Dorothee7920990
21Brendjes, Manfred4741880
22Schulten, Ralf131023-1
23Methling, Markus79321011-1
24Schwarz, Michael450045-1
25Egerlandt, Ingo120012-1
26Verbeet, Frank120012-1
27Jetzki, Wolfgang020002-2
28Hörnemann, Dirk240024-2
29Weber, Harald021113-2
30Bruns, Frank140115-4
31Kiewitz, Werner360238-5