Ergebnisse vom 09.04.2024

Jahr auswählen  Spieltag auswählen 
PlatzNamePflichtsoloLustsoloInsgesamtDifferenz
+-+-+-
1Mielke, Harald251991342014
2Weber, Harald251365311813
3Hüsken, Frank211340251312
4Benninghoff, Dorothee181172251312
5Methling, Markus1786623149
6Bruns, Frank157111688
7Meins, Edger104011055
8Lüger, Joachim128101385
9Schwarz, Michael126231495
10Scholten, Markus8411954
11Hörnemann, Dirk78411192
12Biersching, Oliver5300532
13Meyer, Rolf5641972
14Daniels, Barbara13142015141
15Amerkamp, Jörg3101321
16Bergmann, Conrad2200220
17Swida, Johannes13145418180
18Hantschel, Sascha1100110
19Artmannselm, Renate1100110
20Willmann, Thomas120012-1
21Arens, Jürgen130013-2
22Harke, Georg451358-3
23Brendjes, Manfred12171082225-3
24Eimers, Axel481159-4
25Eimers, Max160117-6
26Waschull, Klaus182411132937-8
27Kiewitz, Werner51631817-9
28Brendjes, Holger11431415-11
29Eimers, Felix1903112-11