Ergebnisse vom 15.10.2019

Jahr auswählen  Spieltag auswählen 
PlatzNamePflichtsoloLustsoloInsgesamtDifferenz
+-+-+-
1Brendjes, Manfred36344417805129
2Bruns, Frank5035123623824
3Bergmann, Conrad3632143503515
4Kiewitz, Werner4437124564115
5Amerkamp, Jörg443682523814
6Brendjes, Holger2724155422913
7Mielke, Harald54512515796613
8Schützendorf, Jürgen16971231013
9Meyer, Rolf39402412635211
10Schwarz, Michael29208837289
11Birtigh, Andreas333316849418
12Scholten, Markus19165124177
13Biersching, Dieter27244131256
14Romahn, Christian76501266
15Eimers, Axel15134119145
16Hörnemann, Dirk24299033294
17Bath, Ines897215114
18Kohaupt, Klaus6310734
19Swida, Johannes31336137343
20Methling, Markus374519956542
21Jantz, Horst4101422
22Willmann, Thomas3200321
23Baaken, Hermann5510651
24Kuhlmann, Marc0010101
25Menke, Arndt3300330
26Lindemann, Willi0110110
27Egerlandt, Ingo6820880
28Biersching, Oliver222711633330
29Brüx, Matthias670067-1
30Kamps, Marcel010001-1
31Thoma, Nico010001-1
32Ingenhaag, Christian110112-1
33Lüger, Joachim813301113-2
34Benninghoff, Dorothee43561876163-2
35Köhler, Werner1621301921-2
36Hasken, Elke140014-3
37Matthiessen, Carsten2636613237-5
38Verbeet, Frank4911510-5
39Daniels, Barbara2630032633-7
40Schulte, Jean41122613-7
41Hillebrecht, Sabine21012312-9
42Jetzki, Wolfgang24381293647-11
43Harke, Georg1838832641-15