Ergebnisse vom 13.10.2020

Jahr auswählen  Spieltag auswählen 
PlatzNamePflichtsoloLustsoloInsgesamtDifferenz
+-+-+-
1Methling, Markus35191210472918
2Bruns, Frank301862362016
3Brendjes, Manfred23192213453213
4Mielke, Harald3732149514110
5Köhler, Werner18101119118
6Schwarz, Michael16101017107
7Bergmann, Conrad28267235287
8Scholten, Markus15115320146
9Brendjes, Holger25164729236
10Benninghoff, Dorothee313211642384
11Eimers, Axel1093113103
12Hillebrecht, Sabine3110413
13Biersching, Oliver15188223203
14Willmann, Thomas4200422
15Hörnemann, Dirk15154319181
16Beckhoff, Thomas1000101
17Menke, Arndt12168320191
18Lüger, Joachim10125315150
19Kiewitz, Werner26286432320
20Swida, Johannes9101010100
21Verbeet, Frank2200220
22Hantschel, Sascha010001-1
23Amerkamp, Jörg2126842930-1
24Egerlandt, Ingo450045-1
25Artmannselm, Renate010001-1
26Waschull, Klaus323017204950-1
27Schulte, Jean010001-1
28Matthiessen, Carsten711311012-2
29Romahn, Christian120113-2
30, 000000-2
31Hintze, Henning031013-2
32Jetzki, Wolfgang1722642326-3
33Birtigh, Andreas917501417-3
34Koschare, Monya130215-4
35Daniels, Barbara1320301620-4
36Baaken, Hermann150015-4
37Harke, Georg5802510-5
38Meyer, Rolf1928742632-6
39Biersching, Dieter1426211627-11
40Schützendorf, Jürgen31710417-13