Abschlussrangliste vom Jahr 2020

Jahr auswählen 
PlatzNamePunkteRundenBonusDurchschnitt
1Scholten, Markus293260.5211.79
2Schützendorf, Jürgen209200.4010.85
3Schwarz, Michael253260.5210.25
4Brendjes, Holger189410.825.43
5Benninghoff, Dorothee227631.264.86
6Menke, Arndt113280.564.60
7Meyer, Rolf160470.944.34
8Bruns, Frank156480.964.21
9Swida, Johannes65190.383.80
10Eimers, Axel42190.382.59
11Amerkamp, Jörg67470.942.37
12Waschull, Klaus68621.242.34
13Biersching, Oliver48330.662.11
14Kiewitz, Werner32541.081.67
15Brendjes, Manfred28420.841.51
16Köhler, Werner6280.560.77
17Methling, Markus-31541.080.51
18Bergmann, Conrad-76541.08-0.33
19Mielke, Harald-129691.38-0.49
20Jetzki, Wolfgang-54390.78-0.60
21Matthiessen, Carsten-47190.38-2.09
22Hörnemann, Dirk-134300.60-3.87
23Biersching, Dieter-232400.80-5.00
24Daniels, Barbara-263330.66-7.31
25Birtigh, Andreas-210260.52-7.56
26Lüger, Joachim-195220.44-8.42
27Willmann, Thomas-265190.38-13.57
28Hillebrecht, Sabine-337190.38-17.36
29Egerlandt, Ingo-343190.38-17.67
30Harke, Georg-402190.38-20.78
31Romahn, Christian-411190.38-21.25
32Verbeet, Frank-412190.38-21.30