Ergebnisse vom 19.06.2018

Jahr auswählen  Spieltag auswählen 
PlatzNamePflichtsoloLustsoloInsgesamtDifferenz
+-+-+-
1Benninghoff, Dorothee3530183533320
2Bergmann, Conrad2822101382315
3Mielke, Harald231374301713
4Brendjes, Manfred2016157352312
5Amerkamp, Jörg262060322012
6Jetzki, Wolfgang201681281711
7Hillebrecht, Sabine18115323149
8Bruns, Frank272511538308
9Köhler, Werner127201477
10Verbeet, Frank74301046
11Birtigh, Andreas16155121165
12Hörnemann, Dirk22196428235
13Matthiessen, Carsten25245230264
14Romahn, Christian4220624
15Lüger, Joachim10137117143
16Schwarz, Michael16186122193
17Kiewitz, Werner19194123203
18Eimers, Axel108111192
19Biersching, Oliver13165118171
20Schulte, Jean2661871
21Egerlandt, Ingo4201431
22, 0010101
23Nienhaus, Alex1100110
24Swida, Johannes10122012120
25Biesemann, Paul010001-1
26Scholten, Markus671279-2
27Baaken, Hermann110213-2
28Methling, Markus22311033234-3
29Menke, Arndt130114-3
30Schulten, Ralf89241013-3
31Schützendorf, Jürgen51020710-3
32Bath, Ines350338-5
33Brüx, Matthias3901310-7
34Biersching, Dieter1123301423-9
35Meyer, Rolf162711122739-12
36Harke, Georg1228301528-13
37Brendjes, Holger19318132744-17
38Daniels, Barbara929121031-21